Thursday, February 9, 2012

celeb Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity

Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity

Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity


Profile
Stage Name: Chae Yeon 蔡妍
Korean Name: Lee Chae Yeon 李蔡妍 이채연
Birth Name: Lee Jin Suk 李贞淑 이진숙
Date of birth: December 7, 1978
Place of birth: Seoul, Korea
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: O
Education: Department of Broadcasting & Entertainment, Seoul Arts College
Profession: Singer

Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity 


Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity
Korea Sexy Singer Chae Yeon » AsianCelebrity

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Incoming search terms:

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More

 
Design by Free WordPress Themes | Bloggerized by Lasantha - Premium Blogger Themes | Blogger Templates